0 like 0 dislike
24 views
asked by (1.5k points)  
Which Indian stocks can give 1000x / 100,000% returns in the next 10 to 20 years?

Please log in or register to answer this question.

2 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
answered by (1.5k points)  

Calculation For Trading:

Resistance Level (R3): 0.867
Resistance Level (R2): 0.833
Resistance Level (R1): 0.817
Pivot Point: 0.783
Support Level (S1): 0.767
Support Level (S2): 0.733

As per my observation the target would be 18 rupees within this end of year and will give 1000% profit within the 4-6 month 

November 2021  18.779

 

 

 

0 like 0 dislike
answered by (5.7k points)  
selected by
 
Best answer
Strongly RECOMMEND to buy Sanwaria share now... you can not see this price in future :)

fundamentally its very strong share... you can invest in present price. you can not see this price in future.

No related questions found

...